2020上半年年重庆大学MBA答辩安排 | ||
第1场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月21日上午9:00 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:317 463 464 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 王艳兵 | 201702042243 |
2 | 吴佳璇 | 201702042237 |
3 | 石下平 | 201702042526 |
4 | 王丽华 | 20140204286 |
5 | 李晓龙 | 201702042242 |
6 | 赖昕 | 201702042296 |
第2场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月21日上午9:00 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:874 668 525 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 王志林 | 20140204296 |
2 | 王祯逵 | 201702042350 |
3 | 张袁萍 | 20140204357 |
4 | 石藤 | 201702042522 |
5 | 苏适 | 201702042185 |
6 | 陈宇龙 | 201702042209 |
第3场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月21日下午1:30 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:717 119 181 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 吴金虎 | 20150204271 |
2 | 冯伟 | 201702042392 |
3 | 曹文学 | 201702042203 |
4 | 邱嘉欣 | 201702042195 |
5 | 王非 | 201702042254 |
6 | 唐福林 | 201702042292 |
第4场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月21日下午1:30 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:391 984 727 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 陈鹏博 | 20160204210 |
2 | 赵乃匡 | 201702042285 |
3 | 刘起 | 201702042226 |
4 | 刘瑞雪 | 201702042401 |
5 | 王培海 | 20160204328 |
6 | 韩晓波 | 201702042452 |
7 | 柳洁芸 | 201702042309 |
第5场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日上午9:00 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:886 730 981 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 杨威 | 20140204333 |
2 | 李晶熹 | 201702042379 |
3 | 谢星兰 | 201702042589 |
4 | 张黎一 | 201702042432 |
5 | 雷晓鹃 | 201702042461 |
6 | 湛渝姣 | 201702042147 |
第6场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日上午9:00 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:883 477 162 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 杨帆 | 201702042205 |
2 | 黄华 | 20160204266 |
3 | 叶剑 | 201702042244 |
4 | 李松燕 | 201702042395 |
5 | 陈韵竹 | 20130213122 |
6 | 王俊 | 201702042386 |
第7场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日上午9:00 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:183 150 552 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 刘力文 | 201702042390 |
2 | 周心 | 201702042486 |
3 | 杨巧 | 20150204308 |
4 | 赖义羡 | 201702042214 |
5 | 张丽丽 | 20130213362 |
6 | 刘海军 | 201702042230 |
第8场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日上午9:00 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:150 293 373 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 范舜 | 201702042356 |
2 | 胡溢 | 20140204157 |
3 | 杨毅 | 201702042417 |
4 | 严杰 | 20140204322 |
5 | 蒲显超 | 201702042427 |
6 | 李蕾 | 20150204158 |
7 | 李坤 | 20160204323 |
第9场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日下午1:30 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:640 437 677 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 龙烁 | 201702042421 |
2 | 张一 | 20160204306 |
3 | 夏路 | 20140204306 |
4 | 王静锋 | 20150204259 |
5 | 杨涵 | 201702042145 |
6 | 李轲 | 201702042620 |
第10场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日下午1:30 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:382 944 830 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 赵宇 | 201702042299 |
2 | 沈昆 | 201702042291 |
3 | 罗赟 | 201702042437 |
4 | 易娟 | 201702042236 |
5 | 李燕茹 | 201702042272 |
6 | 雷思强 | 20140204171 |
第11场 | ||
时间: | 2020年5月22日下午1:30 | |
地点: | 腾讯会议 | 会议ID:459 877 771 |
答辩主席: | ||
外聘答辩委员: | ||
答辩委员: | ||
答辩秘书: | ||
记录: | ||
参加答辩学员: | ||
1 | 李卓 | 20160204128 |
2 | 曾丹 | 201702042181 |
3 | 张瑾莹 | 201702042364 |
4 | 谭金秋 | 201702042441 |
5 | 陈超 | 20150204089 |
6 | 邵轶 | 20140204251 |